1. Adamczak Aleksandra....................................................

2. Apolinarska Małgorzta..................................................

3. Beba Agnieszka..........................................................

4. Ciesielska Hanna.........................................................

5. Ciesielski Mariusz........................................................

6. Dudek Ryszard............................................................

7. Frach Grzegorz............................................................

8. Gosk Sandra...............................................................

9. Grochowczak Jakub .....................................................

10. Grochowczak Piotr.......................................................

11. Jagodzik Justyna .........................................................

12. Kaczmarek Anna.........................................................

13. Kaźmierczak Michał....................................................

14. Kuciewicz Maciej.......................................................

15. Kiąca Magdalena........................................................

16. Kiąca Zuzanna...........................................................

17. Kiąca Aleksandra ......................................................

18. Kryś Henryk.............................................................

19. Latanowicz Wojciech...................................................

20. Lewandowska Aleksandra.............................................

21. Lewandowski Waldemar ..............................................

22. Lopatnyuk Beata.........................................................

23. Lopatnyuk Włodzimierz................................................

24. Maciąg Andrzej.........................................................

25. Majorczyk Maja.........................................................

26. Mądrzak Alina...........................................................

27. Mądrzak Piotr............................................................

28. Mirek Zenon.............................................................

29. Nowak Bożena .........................................................

30. Nowak Leszek...........................................................

31. Nowak Marek............................................................

32. Piasny Leszek............................................................

33. Poloch Ewelina..........................................................

34. Poloch Natalia............................................................

35. Raburska Izabela.........................................................

36. Raburski Witold.........................................................

37. Rupa Jakub...............................................................

38. Samol Mateusz...........................................................

39. Solarczyk Klaudia........................................................

40. Sujecka Kamila..........................................................

41. Toboła Leszek............................................................

42. Trojanowska Beata......................................................

43. Walkowski Ireneusz....................................................

44. Wawrzyniak Damian...................................................

45. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata................................................

46. Zając Katarzyna.........................................................

47.Zając Patryk..............................................................

Opiekun sekcji: Leszek Nowak i Piotr Grochowczak